Asian TV » Drama » As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky
Name:

As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky (2017)

Other name: Updating
Director: N/a
Cast: Updating
Country: Chinese
Runtime: 66 Episodes
Release year: 2017
Status: Completed

It tells the story of Hua Man Tian, the son of a wealthy and powerful family, who finds himself in an unwanted love triangle between a princess and his childhood lover, whom he truly loves. When his childhood lover is accused of treason, she uses magic to switch faces with the princess but their problems get deeper when the magic wears off quickly.


Tags:
As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky, watch As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky, watch As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky eng sub, As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky dub drama, watch As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky english subtitle, As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky full , As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky episode final, watch As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky free drama online, watch online As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky asian tv, As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky Chinese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Tik Tok (2016)

    Tik Tok 2016
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    When a bombing occurs during a soccer match between China and South Korea the two countries are embroiled in a fierce catandmouse chase.
  • Complete

    Brotherhood Of Blades 2 : The Infernal Battlefield (2017)

    Brotherhood Of Blades 2 : The Infernal Battlefield 2017
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    In the Ming dynasty of China Shen Lian starring Chang Chen a secret police of corrupt government is trapped by the conspiracy on a mission. To prove the innocence he seeks the truth with a girl called Bei Zhai starring...
  • Completed

    Jailbait (2017)

    Jailbait 2017
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    A playboys life changes after he met and slept with a girl who hasnt turned yet.
  • Complete

    We Are X (2016)

    We Are X 2016
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    As glam rocks most flamboyant survivors X Japan ignited a musical revolution in Japan during the late s with their melodic metal. Twenty years after their tragic dissolution X Japans leader Yoshiki battles with physical and spiritual demons alongside ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Welcome 2 Life (2019)

    Welcome 2 Life (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    Welcome Life is a fantasy drama that will tell the story about a selfish lawyer who helps people who want to take advantage of the law. One day he gets sucked into a parallel universe due to an unfortunate accident and begins to live a completely new ...
  • Ep 40 Engsub

    Reunited Worlds (2017)

    Reunited Worlds (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Although originally born in the same year two childhood friends end up being years apart because they have aged at different places worlds for some strange reason. Sung Hae Sung disappears after a mysterious accident. years later he suddenly appears ...
  • Ep 24 Engsub

    Diamond Lover (2015)

    Diamond Lover (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    A young woman suffers difficulty in her work and love life due to her unattractive appearance until she meets the right guy.
  • HD

    Visiting Sacred Places of the Tohoku Region (2015)

    Visiting Sacred Places of the Tohoku Region (2015)
    Genre:
    War
    Country:
    Japanese
    Unbroken through the centuries since the Jomon Era the ancient holy places of the Tohoku Region of Japan provide aweinspiring and breathtaking views and experiences for modern visitors. Nestled on Japans Honshu Island and known for its many volcanoes and ...
  • Ep 4 RAW

    Flashback (2014)

    Flashback (2014)
    Genre:
    Crime, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    years ago yearold Kagami Ryoma saw his father Ryoichi murdered right before him. When he touched his fathers dead body strange images suddenly came to mind. He began to get the residual thoughts that the spirits of the dead possess flashbacks when he ...
  • Ep 7 RAW

    Keishicho Zero Gakari: Second Season (2017)

    Keishicho Zero Gakari: Second Season (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    The anything consultation office of Suginami Chuo Police Precinct is a department to leave people who have got the boot for causing problems at various places. Zero is zero no matter how you multiply it. That is to say goodfornothings are useless no ...
  • Ep 11 Engsub

    Radiation House (2019)

    Radiation House (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Igarashi Iori is a talented radiographer who believes the truth is definitely captured in CT and MRI images. He and radiologist Amakasu An work at a hospitals radiology department where they determine the causes of patients illnesses and injuries. Source ...
  • Completed

    The Citizen Police 69 (2011)

    The Citizen Police 69 (2011)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    In Tokyo Japan crime is increasing at an alarming rate. In order to crack down on the rising crime rate a citizen police force is established. The citizen police force consists of ordinary people. One day salaryman Hoichi Toshiya Sakai is appointed as ...
Loading...