ASIAN TV » Drama » I Will Never Let You Go
Name:

I Will Never Let You Go (2019)

Other name: Xiao Nu Hua Bu Qi , Little Girl Does Not Give Up , Legend of Hua Bu Qi , Legend of Huo Buo
Director: N/a
Cast: Updating
Country: Chinese
Runtime: 51 Episodes
Release year: 2019
Status: Completed

The story revolves around a young wanderer with an extraordinary business sense and the masked hero who saves her which ultimately results in them falling in love. When the wanderer is revealed to be the Divine Maiden who will obtain a legendary treasure, various enemies hunt her down. She then lives life on the run and meets her savior who turns out to be the ambitious prince that wants to take the throne. (Source: Viki)


Tags:
I Will Never Let You Go, watch I Will Never Let You Go, watch I Will Never Let You Go eng sub, I Will Never Let You Go online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch I Will Never Let You Go episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, I Will Never Let You Go dub drama, watch I Will Never Let You Go ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, I Will Never Let You Go ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch I Will Never Let You Go ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, I Will Never Let You Go english subtitle, I Will Never Let You Go full , I Will Never Let You Go episode final, watch I Will Never Let You Go free drama online, watch online I Will Never Let You Go in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, I Will Never Let You Go asian tv, I Will Never Let You Go Chinese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 12 RAW

    Kol Kimono (2015)

    Kol Kimono 2015
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Miyakawa family is the guardian of crane god in suki mountain they guard the shrine of crane god generation after generation. Hoshino live with Miyakawa family in suki mountain. People dont know where he from and why he always look young. Some of them ...
  • Completed

    No Mercy (2010)

    No Mercy 2010
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Comedy, Crime, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    In this edgy tightlycrafted crime thriller noted pathologist Professor Kang Min Ho is retiring to spend more time with his beloved daughter. But when a beautiful young woman turns up mutilated he is drawn into one last case. Working alongside sharp and ...
  • Completed

    The Nokdu Flower (2019)

    The Nokdu Flower 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Set during the Donghak Peasant Revolution which took place from . Two halfbrothers fight on opposite sides of this rebellion. Baek Yi Kang is the first son of an important family. His father is wealthy and he is notorious as a local government officer. ...
  • Ep 4 Engsub+10 RAW

    Voice (JP 2019) (2019)

    Voice (JP 2019) 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Voice JP
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Yi Yi (2000)

    Yi Yi (2000)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Each member of a family in Taipei asks hard questions about lifes meaning as they live through everyday quandaries.
  • Ep 18 Engsub + 38 RAW

    Beyond Light Years (2018)

    Beyond Light Years (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    The story revolves around a computing major named Li Yu Chen who is adept at solving problems using probability. He is extremely intelligent kindhearted and helpful but he comes off a bit uncaring and cold. He meets Xia Xiao Ci a cheerful girl from an ...
  • Completed

    Beauties in the Closet (2018)

    Beauties in the Closet (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, Fantasy, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    The current emperor at the time neglects his duties and spends time playing and frolicking with the ladies. He also has a habit of hunting foxes late at night. With their declining population and innocent deaths rising the enraged Fox Clan wages a war ...
  • Ep 13 Engsub

    How Do You Play (2019)

    How Do You Play (2019)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    One of the best MCs in the country Yu Jae Seok often asks about how others play on their dayoffs. It has gotten to the point that he says this out of habit. His saying sparks an idea in Kim Tae Hos head. He gets the thought of filming celebrities on ...
  • Complete

    Our Little Sister (2015)

    Our Little Sister (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Japanese
    A story that revolves around three sisters who live in their grandmothers home and the arrival of their thirteenyearold half sister.
  • Complete

    Evil Minds (2015)

    Evil Minds (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance, Crime, Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Chinese
    Fang Mu is known as a genius in crime psychology in the city. When he collaborates with police officer Tai WeiLian to crack a series of bizarre campus murder cases. Those cases traumatized him and he became decadent because of that. He even try to ...
  • Complete

    Loser Lover (2010)

    Loser Lover (2010)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    An earnest young indie singersongwriter is trying to land a recording contract. When he walks into the audition he inexplicably falls in love at first sight with Mayom a Plain Jane who is there auditioning with a group of backup...
  • Ep 36 Engsub+46 RAW

    Switch of Fate (2016)

    Switch of Fate (2016)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Chinese
    The son of the famous doctor Gu Feng in Qingyuantang pharmacy was accidentally drowned and Gu Fengs mother blamed his death on their butler Fang Cheng. Fang Cheng felt grudged as his bastard Qiang Wei with his mistress named He Xiu has nowhere to foster ...
Loading...