Asian TV » Drama » Never Gone
Name:

Never Gone (2018)

Other name: 原來你還在這裡
Director: Lin Yu Fen
Cast: Updating
Genre: Romance
Country: Chinese
Runtime: 36 Episodes
Release year: 2018
Status: Completed

The story started in high school. Su Yun Jin was a gentle and quiet student, while Cheng Zheng was the total opposite of her. He fell in love with her and started to pursue her until they sat in college, even when they studied in a different university. After a while they finally started dating. However, the difference in their family background and personalities caused them to part way with each other. A few years later, Yun Jin established a successful career and Cheng Zheng reappeared in her life.


Tags:
Never Gone, watch Never Gone, watch Never Gone eng sub, Never Gone online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Never Gone episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Never Gone dub drama, watch Never Gone ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Never Gone ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Never Gone ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Never Gone english subtitle, Never Gone full , Never Gone episode final, watch Never Gone free drama online, watch online Never Gone in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Never Gone asian tv, Never Gone Chinese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Time Before Time (1997)

    Time Before Time 1997
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    A man finds a ghost trapped in an umbrella. Add Synopsis In Spanish
  • Ep 14 Engsub

    Suparb Burut Satan (2008)

    Suparb Burut Satan 2008
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Love...relationship in the old days how will it stay the same Since hes no longer the same person she once knew but just a satan in the disguise of a gentle man who only hurt..and steps on her trembling heart
  • Ep 104 Engsub

    First Love Again (2016)

    First Love Again 2016
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    years ago Lee HaJin Myung SeBin fell in love with Cha DoYoon Kim SeungSu but they broke up.Now Lee HaJin is enthusiastic about cooking. She meets Cha DoYoon again. After Cha DoYoon dumped HaJin he has been full of vengeance and hatred toward her.
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Boku, Unmei no Hito desu (2017)

    Boku, Unmei no Hito desu 2017
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Makoto Masaki and Haruko Kogetsu are both years old and single. Since they were children they have passed each other at various places like on the beach and shrines. Yet the two are not aware of each other at all. One day a man appears in front of ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 2 RAW

    My Girl's Cell Phone (2017)

    My Girl's Cell Phone (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    My Girls Cell Phone
  • Completed

    Aku, Kau & KUA (2014)

    Aku, Kau & KUA (2014)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    What will you do when falling in love with someone Give it attention dating him or bury your feelings If the question is given to Deon Deva Mahenra Mona Karina Barbie and Rico Duke dolken they will be compact answer...
  • Completed

    Pulang (2018)

    Pulang (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    In the s Malays were worldrenowned for their seafaring skills. Being of Bugis descent they navigated the sea with natural ease and were often the favored seamen for international shipping lines. Pulang tells the story of one such sailor. Othman a ...
  • Ep 20 Engsub

    Nothing Special Force (2017)

    Nothing Special Force (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Crime
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    The characteristic of the Miscellaneous Enquiries ME unit is miscellaneous Their investigations include nuisance liquor licenses noncriminal deaths and other uncategorized cases. ME Inspector Ben Wong enjoys the slowpaced life. When he meets the ...
  • Completed

    Metro of Love (2016)

    Metro of Love (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Set against the backdrop of the bustling metro system in Taipei six stories of love emerge. Each story of modernday love takes place at a different metro station the Tamsui station on the red line the Xinbeitou station on the pink line the Daqiaotou ...
  • Ep 12 Engsub

    Age of Youth (2016)

    Age of Youth (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    University students Yoon JinMyung Han YeRi Jung YeEun Han SeungYeon Song JiWon Park EunBin Kang YiNa Hwa Young and Yoo EunJae Park HyeSoo share a house.JinMyung is busy supporting herself financially and studying. She suffers from lack of sleep. YeEun is ...
  • Complete

    Vengeance of an Assassin (2014)

    Vengeance of an Assassin (2014)
    Genre:
    Action
    Country:
    Thailand
    Being an assassin has its rules always keep your eyes on your target be strict on your mission execute without any hesitation and there is no room for negotiation. Each killer has his own background but all of them have trade in their blood and ...
  • Complete

    Kyou wa Kaisha Yasumimasu (2014)

    Kyou wa Kaisha Yasumimasu (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    Aoishi Hanae is a plain inconspicuous office lady who has had no experience in love and no boyfriend. On her th birthday she happens to end up drinking with Tanokura Yuto a cool university student nine years her junior who is also a parttimer at her ...
Loading...