Asian TV » Drama » Sisters Salon
Name:

Sisters Salon (2019)

Other name: Unnies Salon, Eonnine Ssallong
Director: N/a
Genre: Comedy, TV Show
Country: Korean
Runtime: updating...
Release year: 2019
Status: Ep 2 RAW

Han Ye Seul has teamed up with the experts to do a complete makeover for the stars. Superstar stylist Han Hye Yeon, the queen of positivity hair designer Cha Hong, and makeup artist with magic hands RISABAE have come together. Two interns, Lee Joon Young and Lee Jin Hyuk, and customer service agents, Cho Sae Ho and Hong Hyun Hee, will assist the experts. In a private salon with a relaxing and cozy atmosphere, they transform their clients. Which stars will visit the salon and what stories will unravel? (Source: KOCOWA) Add Synopsis In Portuguese


Episode Comingsoon:

Sisters Salon Episode 3
Sisters Salon Episode 4
Sisters Salon Episode 5

Tags:
Sisters Salon, watch Sisters Salon, watch Sisters Salon eng sub, Sisters Salon online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Sisters Salon episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Sisters Salon dub drama, watch Sisters Salon ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Sisters Salon ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Sisters Salon ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Sisters Salon english subtitle, Sisters Salon full , Sisters Salon episode final, watch Sisters Salon free drama online, watch online Sisters Salon in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Sisters Salon asian tv, Sisters Salon Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Badla (2019)

    Badla 2019
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    A dynamic young entrepreneur finds herself locked in a hotel room with the corpse of her dead lover. She hires a prestigious lawyer to defend her and they work together to figure out what actually happened.
  • Ep 4 RAW

    Love Song Love Series: Destiny (2016)

    Love Song Love Series: Destiny 2016
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Thailand
    Eve a girl who believe in destiny must be made of a documentary on the life of Time athlete handsome who does not believe in the destiny. What will happen when both of them must orbit meet.
  • Completed

    The Citizen Police 69 (2011)

    The Citizen Police 69 2011
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    In Tokyo Japan crime is increasing at an alarming rate. In order to crack down on the rising crime rate a citizen police force is established. The citizen police force consists of ordinary people. One day salaryman Hoichi Toshiya Sakai is appointed as ...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Dear My Friends (2016)

    Dear My Friends 2016
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    Depicts the realistic and enjoyable lives of older and younger people who become dear friends.nbsp
RANDOM
  • Ep 2 RAW

    I See Your Voice Season 5 (2018)

    I See Your Voice Season 5 (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    I Can See Your Voice is preparing for a new season On June Mnet said Thanks to the popularity of I Can See Your Voice we are in the midst of preparing for a fifth season with the goal of airing it in . I Can See Your Voice is a variety show that began ...
  • Completed

    Soul Mate (2016) (2016)

    Soul Mate (2016) (2016)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Tells of the growth and lovehate relationship of two childhood friends Qi Yue and An Sheng after they fell for the same man
  • Ep 24 RAW

    My Robot Boyfriend (2017)

    My Robot Boyfriend (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Yu Zhen Xin is a robot secretly and specially designed in specialising in serving the needs of slightly older unmarried women intern doctor Lin Meng Nan accidentally chanced upon and is being served by Yu Zhen Xin who treats her especially well making ...
  • Ep 20 Engsub

    Black Knight: The Man Who Guards Me (2017)

    Black Knight: The Man Who Guards Me (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, Fantasy, History
    Country:
    Korean
    This drama is about a pure man who accepts a dangerous destiny for the woman he loves. It is a love story that spans over two hundred years. Moon Soo Ho is a businessman with a pure heart braves danger for his love Jung Hae Ra who is a travel agent but ...
  • Ep 7 RAW

    Channel AOA (2016)

    Channel AOA (2016)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Channel AOA
  • Ep 101 Engsub

    Thrifter's Guide To Luxurious Travels (2018)

    Thrifter's Guide To Luxurious Travels (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Would you spend five out of six days at a cheap hostel to stay one night at a star hotel Do you find happiness in going to a Michelinrated restaurant with the money you saved for months From an economic travel course to jawdropping luxury spots this tour ...
  • Ep 8 RAW

    Sorezore no Dangai (2019)

    Sorezore no Dangai (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    When Kyoichiro comes home he hears that his yearold son Kyosuke was stabbed to death. The person who killed Kyosuke turns out to be yearold Mitsuru. The two boys were classmates. Due to Japans juvenile law Mitsuru will not receive commensurate punishment ...
  • Ep 22 Engsub

    Reply 1994 (2013)

    Reply 1994 (2013)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Set in six university students from various provincial areas live together at a boarding house in Sinchon Seoul which is run by a couple with a daughter named Na Jung. The timeline moves back and forth between the past in and the present in making the ...
Loading...