Asian TV » Drama » Top Star Yoo Baek
Name:

Top Star Yoo Baek (2018)

Other name: Topseuta Yoobaeki , Top Star U-Back
Director: Yoo Hak Chan
Cast: Updating
Country: Korean
Runtime: 10 Episodes
Release year: 2018
Status: Ep 11 Engsub

Yoo Baek is a former idol group member. He is now a popular singer and actor. He doesn't try to be a good guy to attract people. Yoo Baek is self-centered and he is brutally honest to others even if it hurts them. He makes big trouble for himself and travels to a faraway island to getaway. There, he meets warm people on the island including Oh Kang Soon. She runs a small supermarket and also dives to pick abalone and sea mustard. She is physically a very strong woman.


Episode Comingsoon:

Top Star Yoo Baek Episode 12
Top Star Yoo Baek Episode 13
Top Star Yoo Baek Episode 14

Tags:
Top Star Yoo Baek, watch Top Star Yoo Baek, watch Top Star Yoo Baek eng sub, Top Star Yoo Baek online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Top Star Yoo Baek episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Top Star Yoo Baek dub drama, watch Top Star Yoo Baek ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Top Star Yoo Baek ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Top Star Yoo Baek ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Top Star Yoo Baek english subtitle, Top Star Yoo Baek full , Top Star Yoo Baek episode final, watch Top Star Yoo Baek free drama online, watch online Top Star Yoo Baek in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Top Star Yoo Baek asian tv, Top Star Yoo Baek Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Lucky Romance (2016)

    Lucky Romance 2016
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    BoNui believes in fortunetelling. One day she hears from a fortune teller that if she does not sleep with a male virgin born in the year of the tiger she will die. Afterwards she seeks out someone that matches those criterias. She then meets SooHo who ...
  • Upcoming

    Trace of the Hand (2017)

    Trace of the Hand 2017
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Is there an app to help you get the woman you love Kim Hong Sik Shin Jae Ha is a shy young man who returns to college after serving his mandatory military service. He discovers an app called TScope that helps him to see other peoples secret messages. Can ...
  • Complete

    Dream High (2011)

    Dream High 2011
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Music
    Country:
    Korean
    Dream High tells the story of six students at Kirin Art High School who work to achieve their dreams of becoming music stars in the Korean music industry. Go Hye Mi is a student who had majored in classical music but has to give up her dream by entering ...
  • Complete

    Splash Splash Love (2015)

    Splash Splash Love 2015
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    DanBi Kim SeulGi is a senior high school student. She has a special ability which allows her to transport to anywhere on rainy days. For her university entrance exam DanBi cant deal with the pressure and runs off to a playground. Without knowing why she ...
RANDOM
  • Complete

    Hitori Kakurenbo Shin Gekijouban (2010)

    Hitori Kakurenbo Shin Gekijouban (2010)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    At school Shiori hears a rumour about someone who had a spiritual experience while playing Creepy Hide and Seek. That day when visiting her brother she finds no one there but a webbrowser suspiciously opened on a creepy hide and seek bulletin board. ...
  • Complete

    Kamen Rider Ghost RE:BIRTH: Kamen Rider Specter (2017)

    Kamen Rider Ghost RE:BIRTH: Kamen Rider Specter (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Kamen Rider Ghost REBIRTH Kamen Rider Specter
  • Completed

    Wrath Of Silence (2018)

    Wrath Of Silence (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    In the st Century a small town in Northern China. There are rich mineral resources in endless mountains. The owners make great fortune and step into the higher class. They change everything with money but bring disasters to mountain farmers....
  • Complete

    When Larry Met Mary (2016)

    When Larry Met Mary (2016)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Lu Yao met his kindergarten classmate Ma Li in colleague and his attraction towards her grows in his heart. Unfortunately he was one step too slow to tell her his affection. In the following ten years Ma Li went through...
  • Complete

    Tatakau ! Shoten Girl (2015)

    Tatakau ! Shoten Girl (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    Pegasus Bookstore is going through hard times due to competition from internet bookstores. Kitamura Aki and Nishioka Riko are employees at Pegasus Bookstore. Aki is years old. She has a strong will and freewheeling personality. She places her job and ...
  • Completed

    Confession 2019 (2019)

    Confession 2019 (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    A movie about child welfare missing children and the death of abusive parents. Source HanCinema
  • Ep 425 RAW

    My teacher Is Xiao-he (2016)

    My teacher Is Xiao-he (2016)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    My teacher Is Xiaohe
  • Ep 8 RAW

    A Pinks Showtime (2014)

    A Pinks Showtime (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    A Pinks Showtime
Loading...