Asian TV » Movie » Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun)
Name:

Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun) (2017)

Other name: きょうのキラ君
Genre: Comedy
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 109 Min
Release year: 2017
Status: Complete

Nino is a quiet outcast with only a bird for a friend. Kira is a popular boy with a big secret. Even though they live next to each other, they have never spoken. But when Nino learns Kira's secret, everything...


Tags:
Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun), watch Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun), watch Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun) eng sub, Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun) online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun) episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun) dub drama, watch Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun) ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun) ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun) ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun) english subtitle, Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun) full , Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun) episode final, watch Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun) free drama online, watch online Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun) in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun) asian tv, Closest Love To Heaven (Kyô no Kira kun) Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Tomb of the Sea (2018)

    Tomb of the Sea 2018
    Genre:
    Action, Adventure, Mystery
    Country:
    Chinese
    Our main character an ordinary senior high school student Li Cu Leo Wu Leo has been kidnapped and brought to the Badain Jaran Desert. Of those who went there not one has come back alive. The scars on his back holds the key to the mystery of the ancient ...
  • Ep 33 Engsub

    I Love Leo (2014)

    I Love Leo 2014
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    When a young man is forced to wait on a woman handandfoot how could his life be any more complicated Li Ang is an aspiring photographer who gets a temp job at the fashion magazine called Fashion Love. Hao Li Ren is the director of the magazine and Li Ang ...
  • HD

    Commitment (2013)

    Commitment 2013
    Genre:
    Action, Crime
    Country:
    Korean
    After completing his mission in South Korea a North Korean spy Park SungWoong hopes to return to his motherland to see his son MyungHoon T.O.P and daughter HyeIn Kim YouJung again but he is betrayed by his own country and killed by a South Korean agent. ...
  • Ep 76 Engsub

    Legend of Concubine Zhen Huan (2012)

    Legend of Concubine Zhen Huan 2012
    Genre:
    Drama, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    A young woman born of Eigh Banners family marries the Emperor. After surviving through many murderous scandals and betrayals she prevails as the most powerful woman in the Emperors harem the Empress dowager. In the process she transforms from a ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Ainori Love Wagon: African Journey 2019 (2019)

    Ainori Love Wagon: African Journey 2019 (2019)
    Genre:
    Adventure, Romance, Drama, TV Show
    Country:
    Japanese
    Seven strangers board a pink bus and embark on the journey of a lifetime. On a journey through Africa with strangers their goal is to return to Japan as a couple. Will they find love Add Synopsis In Portuguese
  • Ep 2 RAW

    Tokyo Coin Laundry (2019)

    Tokyo Coin Laundry (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    NA
  • Completed

    Sarkar (2018)

    Sarkar (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Sundar Ramaswamy is a highly successful nonresident Indian businessman based in the United States referred to as a corporate monster due to his ruthless business dealings. He arrives in Chennai to cast his vote in the Tamil Nadu Legislative Assembly...
  • Complete

    David Loman II (2016)

    David Loman II (2016)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Now retired from the criminal underworld Loman runs a bed and breakfast with his loud boisterous family. The plot is built around various domestic situations a relationship crisis between Lomans daughter Jin Amber Kuo 郭采潔 and her partner Xiao...
  • Complete

    Ex File (2014)

    Ex File (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    The Ex File brings thoughtful nuances to a sensitive topic playing on the riff of old flames intruding into presentday romance. When you start a new romance do your exes ever bother you is the question that Meng Yun and Xia Lu pose. After falling in love ...
  • HD

    Last Doctor (2014)

    Last Doctor (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    Yoshizaki Kaoruko who had been a clinician at a university hospital takes up a post at a medical examiners office after she is told by her professor to try to get experience. However everyone from the Supervising Dr. Akita Shinya Director Yanagida Shuhei ...
  • Ep 16 RAW

    Real Life Men And Women Season 2 (2018)

    Real Life Men And Women Season 2 (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    This talk show featuring four male hosts and four female hosts will show you how men and women are different in so many ways
  • Complete

    Akai Ito (TV Series) (2008)

    Akai Ito (TV Series) (2008)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    The story was one of the bestselling novels of it revolves around the red thread of fate connecting the young pair Mei and Atsushi and the trials they face.
Loading...