Asian TV » Movie » Family Plan
Name:

Family Plan (2016)

Other name: Updating
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance
Country: Korean
Runtime: 26 Min
Release year: 2016
Status: Completed

Nine years ago, two high school girls in love came up with a whimsical idea to have a child together who would resemble both of them. Now one of them is getting married and it’s time to put their plan in action. 


Tags:
Family Plan, watch Family Plan, watch Family Plan eng sub, Family Plan online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Family Plan episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Family Plan dub drama, watch Family Plan ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Family Plan ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Family Plan ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Family Plan english subtitle, Family Plan full , Family Plan episode final, watch Family Plan free drama online, watch online Family Plan in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Family Plan asian tv, Family Plan Korean Movie
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    We are Gamers (2020)

    We are Gamers 2020
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    A game industry is now a huge part of the economy and its still growing. Nobody can ignore this wave anymore. The show stars professional gamers and the other gamers who want to be as good as pros and explore the rising world of the new.
  • Complete

    Hello Baby Season 1 (2014)

    Hello Baby Season 1 2014
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Hello Baby Season
  • Ep 15 Engsub

    Guided Adventure 2 (2018)

    Guided Adventure 2 2018
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Season of Guided Adventure is finally back. Members have changed from four men in their s to another four energetic artists. Park Joon Hyung Eun Ji Won Sung Hoon and Yoo Seon Ho visit different cities and enjoy their guided tour Stay tuned
  • Ep 11 RAW

    Doh-ol and Seung-cheol (2020)

    Doh-ol and Seung-cheol 2020
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Dohol Kim Yongok one of the best scholars in Korea comes back with a new talk show with his old friend Lee Seungcheol. Every week DOHOL AND SEUNGCHEOL select a theme and invite a guest. Dohol gives a lecture related to the topic and explains ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 42 Engsub

    A Love For Dilemma (2021)

    A Love For Dilemma (2021)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    The third installment of the Little franchise continues to delve into the issues of education and parentchild relationships through the lenses of ordinary Chinese families. As the kids move up from elementary school to junior high the family unit evolves ...
  • Completed

    Killing For The Prosecution (2018)

    Killing For The Prosecution (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Young Public Prosecutor Keiichiro Okino Kazunari Ninomiya is assigned to the department of Tokyo Public Prosecutors Office which deals with violent cases. He is thrilled to work with Takeshi Mogami Takuya Kimura whom he admires. One day an elderly ...
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Tornado Girl (2016)

    Tornado Girl (2016)
    Genre:
    Action, Adventure, Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    Qi Bai Cao successfully conquered martial art competitions across Asia and gained a deeper understanding of her field. But with the loss of her mentor she didnt know how to go on. She then met Chang An a mysteriously talented man who took over her ...
  • Completed

    Ichikei no Karasu (2021)

    Ichikei no Karasu (2021)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Iruma Michio is a devilmaycare unorthodox criminal judge at the Tokyo District Courts first criminal court. He used to be a lawyer and was deeply involved in a past case that was behind his transformation into a judge. Iruma personally inspects crime ...
  • Completed

    Dark Figure of Crime (2018)

    Dark Figure of Crime (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    The fierce psychological confrontation between a detective and a killer who confessed to multiple murders.
  • Completed

    Terrace House Boys x Girls Next Door (2017)

    Terrace House Boys x Girls Next Door (2017)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Terrace House now streaming in the U.S. on Netflix is the Japanese âœReal Worldâstyle reality show watereddown to be as polite and PG as possible. Absent are the sensational overthetop mediacareerminded personalities weâre accustomed to on U.S. TV â ...
  • Ep 6 Engsub

    Kimi to Sekai ga Owaru Hi ni: Season 2 (2021)

    Kimi to Sekai ga Owaru Hi ni: Season 2 (2021)
    Genre:
    Action, Horror, Romance, Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    As a new community House of Hope has appeared. Who are they with a prosperous civilization In addition a golem with an x that seems to have been artificially attached appears. A new threat comes to those who survive the Endofworld.
  • Complete

    Last Cop The Movie (2017)

    Last Cop The Movie (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Based on the German TV series Der letzte Bulle.
Loading...