Asian TV » Movie » Kakegurui The Movie
Name:

Kakegurui The Movie (2019)

Other name: Eiga Kakegurui
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance, Drama
Country: Japanese
Runtime: Episodes
Release year: 2019
Status: Completed

Hyakkaou Private Academy is a prestigious institution for the privileged, which was first established 122 years ago. The students there are ranked by their gambling winnings. The winners receive everything including fame and fortune. The winners also dominates the losers. One day, female transfer student Yumeko Jabami (Minami Hamabe) arrives at Hyakkaou Private Academy. Yumeko Jabami has a pretty appearance, but she is a gambling maniac who loves high stakes. Add Synopsis In Portuguese


Tags:
Kakegurui The Movie, watch Kakegurui The Movie, watch Kakegurui The Movie eng sub, Kakegurui The Movie online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Kakegurui The Movie episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Kakegurui The Movie dub drama, watch Kakegurui The Movie ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Kakegurui The Movie ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Kakegurui The Movie ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Kakegurui The Movie english subtitle, Kakegurui The Movie full , Kakegurui The Movie episode final, watch Kakegurui The Movie free drama online, watch online Kakegurui The Movie in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Kakegurui The Movie asian tv, Kakegurui The Movie Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Ep 12 RAW

    Coming Soon 2018 (2018)

    Coming Soon 2018 2018
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    A talk show dedicated to movie fans movie creators and most of all movie a visual art form closest to us At Coming Soon viewers can learn about upcoming movies directly from the creators of the movie and also about actors lives and their philosophy on ...
  • Ep 3 Engsub

    My Brother's Husband (2018)

    My Brother's Husband 2018
    Genre:
    Comedy, TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Yaichi is a workathome suburban dad in contemporary Tokyo formerly married to Natsuki father to their young daughter Kana. Their lives suddenly change with the arrival at their doorstep of a hulking affable Canadian named Mike Flanagan who declares ...
  • Ep 22 Engsub

    Kids These Days (2018)

    Kids These Days 2018
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    We all once were a child but kids are hard for adults to understand. They have their way of talking. They use smartphones like other sensory organs. They are educated and cultured differently. So to understand these mysterious next generation an adult ...
  • Ep 12 Engsub

    You Quiz On The Block (2018)

    You Quiz On The Block 2018
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Are you ready for a surprise quiz Yoo Jaesuk and Jo Seho meet ordinary citizens in the streets and give them surprise quizzes
RANDOM
  • Ep 11 RAW

    Ten: Tenhodori no Kaidanji (2018)

    Ten: Tenhodori no Kaidanji (2018)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Japanese
    Takashi Ten is called to a mahjong club one night to play against Igawa Hiroyuki a young mahjong player. Having just robbed Tens friends blind at mahjong Ten arrives to take back his winnings. Tens mahjong style becomes more apparent as the game ...
  • Ep 8 Engsub

    Buang Rak Salak Kaen (2016)

    Buang Rak Salak Kaen (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Thailand
    The resentment of love circles around to the next generation fueling hatred revenge and also love. The story is about Chuens and Bua Pans grandma generation two families. Cheun has a set of boys while Bua Pan has a trio of girls mom generation. They work ...
  • Completed

    Pure (2019)

    Pure (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    An unpopular idol Kurobara Junko pretends to be innocent but in reality she is an absurd girl who is jealous of her rival. She volunteers to work as traffic safety and security awareness in a parade to increase her popularity but ends up discovering a ...
  • Completed

    Confucius (2017)

    Confucius (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    In B.C. during Chinas famed Spring and Autumn Period Kong Ze Confucius a commoner reverred for his outstanding wisdom is made Minister of Law in the ancient Kingdom of Lu. Under his inspired leadership Lu ascends to new heights...
  • Ep 5 Engsub

    GOT7'S Real Thai (2019)

    GOT7'S Real Thai (2019)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    GOTs Real Thai is a upcoming variety program that showcases members Mark Jinyoung Youngjae and BamBams adventures in Thailand as they attempt to complete various missions. Will air on January .
  • Completed

    Dil Bole Hadippa! (2009)

    Dil Bole Hadippa! (2009)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Veera a firecracker of a girl who lives in a small village but dreams of playing cricket in the big league. Rohan is an accomplished captain of a county cricket team in England. Rohan returns to India to captain his...
  • Complete

    A Gentleman (2017)

    A Gentleman (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Gaurav dreams of settling down with Kavya the woman of his dreams but she prefers a man whos more adventurous and willing to take risks. He soon stands to lose everything when a case of mistaken identity rocks his oncehappy...
  • Completed

    Memories of Peking (2019)

    Memories of Peking (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    Set in it follows the relationship between three people the shop owner his wife and a young woman who is determined to cure her fathers illness. Yan Zhensheng He Bing is the owner of a pickle shop in Beijing. Because his older brother and nephew were ...
Loading...