Asian TV » Movie » What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life
Name:

What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life (2017)

Other name: 妻よ薔薇のように 家族はつらいよIII
Director: Yoji Yamada
Genre: Comedy
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 123 Min
Release year: 2017
Status: Completed

At the Hirata home, three generations of their family live together. A crisis ensues when one afternoon, housewife Fumie falls asleep and wakes up to find a thief has stolen her secret money she kept hidden in the refrigerator.


Tags:
What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life, watch What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life, watch What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life eng sub, What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life dub drama, watch What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life english subtitle, What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life full , What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life episode final, watch What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life free drama online, watch online What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life asian tv, What A Wonderful Family! 3: My Wife, My Life Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    If You Are the One (2008)

    If You Are the One 2008
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    This gentle sliceoflife drama from China concerns Chin Ge You a middleaged bachelor who leaves something to be desired in the appearance department. In desperation he opts to invest some time and money into a personal ad and spends the following weeks ...
  • Complete

    Clash of the Families 2 (2015)

    Clash of the Families 2 2015
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Park Yeong Hee is a former national fencing athlete and currently a detective in the narcotics department. She also comes from a family of cops from her soontoretire father to her siblings and their spouses. Han Chul Soo is the only son of two notorious ...
  • Ep 20 Engsub

    Plerng Rak Fai Marn (2017)

    Plerng Rak Fai Marn 2017
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Tons father has committed suicide after his mistress Khun Ji left him for the paralyzed but mega rich playboy millionaire Khun Narin. The lamentable situation he faced has caused the young Ton to live with undying hatred on the mistress family. An older ...
  • Completed

    Yuttakarn Prab Nang Marn (2018)

    Yuttakarn Prab Nang Marn 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Rampapat has to take her fathers place as the executive producer of a film production company. Her name means angel but everyone looks at her as the devil. She can hit everyone with her eyes and kill them with her words. Yuttakarn whos a player and ...
RANDOM
  • Complete

    White Lab (2014)

    White Lab (2014)
    Genre:
    Crime
    Country:
    Korean
    Due to violent crimes becoming more and more complicated it is crucial to make arrests with concrete evidence. The White Lab is the formed within the Tokyo Metropolitan Police Departments First Investigative Division. The lab uses scientific ...
  • Ep 1 RAW

    Choice Of 100 People (2017)

    Choice Of 100 People (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Choice Of People
  • Complete

    Lord Of Shanghai 2017 (2017)

    Lord Of Shanghai 2017 (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    A lowly brothel maid captures the attention of Shanghai triad leaders pulling her into a brutal war where she learns to rise above the odds in order to survive.
  • Ep 12 RAW

    Birth Of A Song (2016)

    Birth Of A Song (2016)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Birth Of A Song
  • Complete

    Cyrano Agency (2010)

    Cyrano Agency (2010)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    The Cyrano Agency consists of four people from a theater troupe who offers a unique cupid service for lovelorn clients. The company intricately devises and implements schemes custom tailored to match the interests of their intended target for the ...
  • Ep 11 Engsub

    Woman (2013)

    Woman (2013)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Koharu lost her husband Shin in an unexpected accident. Koharu must go on for her two children Nozomi and Riku. Koharu works hard to make a living but her financial situation does not improve. She goes to the social welfare office to apply for assistance ...
  • Ep 10 RAW

    Jessica & Krystal (2014)

    Jessica & Krystal (2014)
    Genre:
    Music
    Country:
    Korean
    Jessica amp Krystal is an OnStyle variety TV show starring Korean American sisters Jessica Jung former member of Girls Generation and Krystal Jung of fx
  • Ep 15 Engsub

    Honcho Azumi (2009)

    Honcho Azumi (2009)
    Genre:
    Crime
    Country:
    Japanese
    This is a story about the detectives at the Jinnan Police Station in Harajuku Tokyo. Azumi Tsuyoshi head of the Criminal Affairs Department trusts his staff and usually does not interfere with their investigation. However one day a dead body is found in ...
Loading...